top of page

MATCHPLAY

STAPLEFORD

Truth.png
Taz.png

ROUND 3

Round4Yering.png
PHOTO-2022-11-11-10-16-11.jpg

RD 3 WINNER

Round3Lobster.png

HANDICAP DASHBOARD

AFTER ROUND 3

DOUG ALLEN

JAMIE BELL

MATTHEW BLAIR

ROB BRUNO

GREG CAMPBELL

DAVID CLARK

ROB COWEN

GREG CRIMMINS

MATTHEW DALRYMPLE

ALEX DEAN

LUKE DONOVAN

WARWICK FRASER

JOHN GRAY

DAMIAN HANNAM

NICK HYNDES

DARREN KELLY

15.4

10.4

6.2

26.8

15.5

12.8

18.3

21.1

19.2

11

18.8

8.5

19.2

6.8

14.8

5.6

BRETT LAFRANCHI

ROB LIVINGSTON

BOB LORD

RANDALL MAHOMET

ANTHONY MITCHELL

PAUL NAGY

PAT PARNIS

MICK ROBINSON

KEVIN RUSH

ANDREW SKERRITT

GARETH TRUEMAN

SHANE VIDLER

BRONSON WHEATLEY

PAUL WHEATLEY

DEAN WOOD

25.2

35.4

28.7

20.5

16.7

25.5

18.9

6.7

18.3

19.1

13.4

23

25.5

10.2

17.4

THE CUT LEADERBOARD

AFTER ROUND 3

MATTHEW BLAIR

MATTHEW DALRYMPLE

DAMIAN HANNAM

GREG CRIMMINS

ANDREW SKERRITT

GREG CAMPBELL

ANTHONY MITCHELL

JOHN GRAY

ROB BRUNO

ROB COWEN

MICK ROBINSON

DOUG ALLEN

JAMIE BELL

91

90

88

81

80

80

78

76

75

73.75

72

70

63

DAVID CLARK

NICK HYNDES

ROB LIVINGSTON

ALEX DEAN

SHANE VIDLER

BRONSON WHEATLEY

KEVIN RUSH

PAUL WHEATLEY

RANDALL MAHOMET

GARETH TRUEMAN

PAT PARNIS

DEAN WOOD

LUKE DONOVAN

55

50

42

40

36

31.75

26

26

22.75

21

21

18.75

17

CUT

DARREN KELLY

BRETT LAFRANCHI

WARWICK FRASER

BOB LORD

PAUL NAGY

16

8

0

0

0

SEASON 2024

NEAREST THE PIN

A-GRADE

B-GRADE

DAMIAN HANNAM

ANTHONY MITCHELL

DOUG ALLEN

DAVID CLARK

ALEX DEAN

JAMIE BELL

MICK ROBINSON

2

2

1

1

1

1

1

GREG CRIMMINS

ROB COWEN

SHANE VIDLER

ANDREW SKERRITT

3

2

1

1

LONGEST DRIVE

A-GRADE

B-GRADE

ALEX DEAN

NICK HYNDES

MATTHEW BLAIR

MICK ROBINSON

1

1

1

1

PAT PARNIS

ANDREW SKERRITT

GREG CAMPBELL

ROB COWEN

JOHN GRAY

1

1

1

1

1

STAPLEFORD
AFTER ROUND 1

BEST TWO ROUNDS OF THREE

GREG CAMPBELL

MICK ROBINSON

ROB BRUNO

MATTHEW BLAIR

JOHN GRAY

JAMIE BELL

MATTHEW DALRYMPLE

DAMIAN HANNAM

ROB LIVINGSTON

ANDREW SKERRITT

ROB COWEN

DARREN KELLY

ANTHONY MITCHELL

PAUL WHEATLEY

GREG CRIMMINS

RANDALL MAHOMET

35

34

32

31

31

29

29

29

29

29

27

27

27

27

25

25

NICK HYNDES

DEAN WOOD

PAT PARNIS

DOUG ALLEN

DAVID CLARK

ALEX DEAN

LUKE DONOVAN

WARWICK FRASER

BRETT LAFRANCHI

BOB LORD

PAUL NAGY

KEVIN RUSH

GARETH TRUEMAN

SHANE VIDLER

BRONSON WHEATLEY

24

24

13

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

MATCHPLAY

EIGHT QUALIFIERS AFTER ROUND 1

ANDREW SKERRITT

MATTHEW DALRYMPLE

JOHN GRAY

DEAN WOOD

DOUG ALLEN

GREG CRIMMINS

DAMIAN HANNAM

SHANE VIDLER

2023 MAJOR WINNERS

CLUB CHAMPION

THE CUT

MATCHPLAY

STAPLEFORD

TruthChampSquare.png
ClarkCut.png
ClarkMatchplay.png
PatStaplefordWebsite.png

ABOUT US

bottom of page